Skip to content

Da bomb

#YG9LUV29U
we dem boyz 1,475,191
43,992
Trophies · Highest 44,115

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler Da bomb owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBelow Zero

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

4,300
3v3 Wins
1216
Solo Wins
1169
Duo Wins
164
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

6,685
Total wins
96%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 1h ago
0
Star Player in log
Hunter Survivor
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Yesi❤️;>•^Bean🌯KingstonDa bombcookiemonterBaseball31
1h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Da bombBaconBrawler :3★☬ᴰᵃʳˡᶤᶰᵍ☬★ZETA|Caylil phillRicardo
+51h
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
WSF ChaosnamrADa bomb👁‍🗨¥£€¥$👁‍🗨PrinceShadowgelitoo
+31h
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
AstroGhost💫カマンベル子hayes_X_ChristianjettEplipse
-72h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
MR.VLADYTRIBE | LxffyAlexBigBoiDa bombllovefemboysV2locolove
2h
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
ShahzodDa bombKentashi𝕺𝖇𝖎𝖙𝖎𝖓096LoveLTcutieTeufel
+42h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorHideout Havoc · Ranked
RLM/Tío horacioAl3p$Da bombFélix
-52h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Mach_01NathanDa bombTHE KING
-53h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Da bombBonice de mole©[Crismas]™★LaLisa_Star★
+73h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
IDKDa bombuwu arigato aña✞ᴄʀɪᴢɪsᴍᴇɴᴛᴀʟ ✞
+23h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
†CrazyJane†Da bomb🌈καιεβ ᴴ ⋅⌣⋅.★.
+23h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
ChokolutThundaFarshidDa bombNatio
-53h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Pelonpelorico🔥Xxabelxx123미남폴Da bombkingbrawlguty
3h
WIN #4
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
clockyRoy🤠Javier🤠Da bomb
-123h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Da bombGH|Asael 🇭🇳❇FLOWEY❇jojoblack
+73h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Da bombkevincrakJV|PolancoTCB|SUPER COOL
+23h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Da bombzeta/ winsJack 24!william 50$
+73h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorHide Tide · Ranked
CoconanaYTjuan fraDa bombRonaldo
4h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorHide Tide · Ranked
zalebDa bombunknown 47CHICKEN NUGGET
-54h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorHide Tide · Ranked
kalelDa bombCHICKEN NUGGETPIPER CAPENGAdt
+24h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
The_joaozinDa bomb🥶Arthur 07simon🤑🥵
+26h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
Da bomb💦$@n4!ZE🥀piñalitaleon
+76h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
«LEO»SABORRRRRRDa bombSloouG
-56h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
Da bombLTcoolbrawmatteo
+77h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorBarrel Bluff · Ranked
Da bomb🦫|micspilin1#$GrandDaddyZ
+79h

Club

WE
we dem boyz
1,475,191 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back