Skip to content

レミフラ レイマリ

#YP802QVQ
初心者🔰誰でも大歓迎 1,055,635
14,560
Trophies · Highest 14,573

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler レミフラ レイマリ owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBelow Zero

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

1,029
3v3 Wins
417
Solo Wins
324
Duo Wins
80
Level
79
Brawlers

Performance

1,770
Total wins
48%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 35d ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

LOSS
Brawl BallGrass Knot · Ranked
-559s · 35d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownLilypond Grove · Ranked
じゃがいもhajaフジータゆーごkn|レッサーパンダ𝓡𝓨𝓞𝓢𝓤𝓚𝓔
-635d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownLilypond Grove · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerレミフラ レイマリBrawlerBrawlertg @SCRE1
+835d
LOSS
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
-82m15 · 45d
LOSS
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
-21m11 · 45d
WIN
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
+1023s · 45d
LOSS
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
-21m10 · 45d
WIN
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
+1229s · 45d
WIN
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
+1156s · 45d
WIN
Brawl BallPump It Up · Ranked
+1022s · 45d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
RayoTommy boySEPAWWWHold MybotSupertatanne(N)
-146d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
レミフラ レイマリBrawlerdizzygotyouBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1346d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
うかちゃん중대장은 너희에게 실망했다주님곁에코코りんご飴レミフラ レイマリ
46d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
못 하면 죽인다브롤러님유주니ST/しまたかなんか最近空飛べる気がする颯𝑬𝒄𝒍𝒊𝒑𝑿
-246d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
レミフラ レイマリBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerDARIOOOOBrawler
+1346d
LOSS
Brawl BallSuper Beach · Ranked
-853s · 46d
LOSS
Basket BrawlBall Hog · Ranked
-855s · 46d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
IGOゆゆZETA|syotatinpoNaoブータンゲンキゲンキとこやの息子
-246d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
Yuyuyu77冥炎齋祀キンクロFUWAMOCO推し뚜랭스ジクウ
+146d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
ドラゴンの心レミフラ レイマリ八女のヤンキー엛쀏쮂ブロスタプレイヤー빗살문희토기
+1246d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
thirdyレミフラ レイマリサンフランシスコともやだよ~경로당 홍삼 캔디 도둑 죽어マリモ
+1146d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
レミフラ レイマリBrawlerBrawlerdropex viniBrawlerpapakis
+1346d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
Saggバナナ大好きおさるさんはひふぶぶ£P!€⚡️だいちゃんマンDXげひんなこども
-146d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
らよ애드거狂華レミフラ レイマリ甚平takechi神乗り蒲焼フレネミー
+846d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
난 보스다☆ラブコフレミフラ レイマリウェンディ消えてAdrian五条悟つよ
+1046d

Club

初心
初心者🔰誰でも大歓迎
1,055,635 · 27/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back