Skip to content

陰キャ予備軍

#YCVLU0YGQ
ナーニ愛好家会 960,549
14,153
Trophies · Highest 14,153

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler 陰キャ予備軍 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

1,275
3v3 Wins
314
Solo Wins
266
Duo Wins
79
Level
66
Brawlers

Performance

1,855
Total wins
52%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 22h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #4
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
キムチュウほいほいアンパンマン陰キャ予備軍お前ら相手にまだ本気は出せないかみ
+622h
WIN
Gem GrabUndermine · Ranked
1m25 · 1d
WIN
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Ranked
1m03 · 1d
WIN
HeistHot Potato · Ranked
1m48 · 1d
LOSS
Hot ZoneOpen Business · Ranked
1m20 · 1d
LOSS
HeistSafe Zone · Ranked
49s · 1d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
カメックス품달ミルネージュそら君撲滅隊後藤パオンTestUser
-21d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
陰キャ予備軍오승아그는감히전설이라할수있다ヒスってへらってじゃんけんぽんㄱㅂㅅ처리반法学部法律学科セントコア
+131d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
ムクムンPeass呱呱眞田安藤DX高木田島タミータマエビチリマン🍤陰キャ予備軍
+11d
WIN
HeistBridge Too Far · Ranked
2m02 · 1d
WIN
BountyShooting Star · Ranked
1m23 · 1d
LOSS
Hot ZoneOpen Business · Ranked
1m52 · 1d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
YJ0166逸skrオカピ390陰キャ予備軍たんぽぽ落ち着いてください
+71d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
kotetu151근본陰キャ予備軍BSS | Y𝒖𝕋Aまこぺシス
+91d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
陰キャ予備軍Mamagg/tsmodBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+131d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
PonCan咪咪醬ray8000たんきーちゃんビーバーさん🦫マネすけ
-31d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
最弱王本物のマンディ일검외길인생검성(劍聖)손윤모映画泥棒じんべえざめねこまんま
-21d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
ポリ袋陰キャ予備軍o.sふりゆきのん蜘蛛男のお父さん
+101d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
どらやきFIZZY BO브롤러님誒嘿陰キャ予備軍rikuo
+21d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
4restnopple_USビリケツみそら(ファン)你老爸陰キャ予備軍
+11d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
あかり瑞貴休比千(暇人)ポン骨陰キャ予備軍
+11d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
rttummy^_^神杖愛好者woonez프로게이머윤陰キャ予備軍
+11d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
🍳 엘부랄ポニョ軍陰キャ予備軍たなかおうこ🐔!!Brawller
+131d
LOSS
KnockoutBelle's Rock · Friendly
50s · 2d
WIN
KnockoutBelle's Rock · Friendly
33s · 2d

Club

ナー
ナーニ愛好家会
960,549 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back