Skip to content

Rxtired Sully

#QVLG2QR29
127,258
Trophies · Highest 127,258

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler Rxtired Sully owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Duo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

23,124
3v3 Wins
5639
Solo Wins
3523
Duo Wins
303
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

32,286
Total wins
76%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 1d ago
0
Star Player in log
Tag Team
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN
Brawl ArenaKnockout Grounds · Ranked
+153m03 · 1d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Rxtired SullyTFMG|IVARxᴍᴜʀᴀxNoéхзхзхзCREED•AVENTUS
+161d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
чкв креветка𝗞𝗜𝗟𝗟𝗘𝗥™Sorry NooB™TH|ZziloRxtired Sully꧁⪻♥丅𝚛ყʜ𝗮𝖗ԃ♥⪼
+21d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
code:aywronaldo_🤙чоткоZNT | DichyZuzkaRxtired Sully{Abdullah
+21d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Rxtired SullyJanncugaFUT | Noir77Хурма🥞umutevan64🤑🤑
+151d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Rxtired SullyLatarkaWujkaNUR ZZdeadpoolHAC |BASILOUtaukiller67
+141d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Rxtired SullyVictor|Døom𝔸б𝕒юдн𝕠Keisha47SK|FRUGE|YT|FR★<veil>★
+131d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
1m57 · 1d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
1m29 · 1d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
2m17 · 1d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
2m05 · 1d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
2m00 · 1d
WIN
BountyHideout · Ranked
2m00 · 1d
LOSS
Hot ZoneRing of Fire · Ranked
1m16 · 1d
LOSS
KnockoutOut in the Open · Ranked
2m49 · 1d
LOSS
BountyShooting Star · Ranked
1m15 · 1d
WIN
Gem GrabDouble Swoosh · Ranked
1m29 · 1d
WIN
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Ranked
2m00 · 1d
WIN
HeistHot Potato · Ranked
1m51 · 1d
WIN
HeistBridge Too Far · Ranked
1m40 · 1d
WIN
KnockoutFlowing Springs · Ranked
2m20 · 1d
WIN
Hot ZoneOpen Business · Ranked
1m49 · 1d
WIN
Gem GrabHard Rock Mine · Ranked
2m38 · 1d
LOSS
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
2m31 · 1d
WIN
Tag TeamThe Great Mighty Lou · Ranked
1m09 · 1d

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back