Skip to content

AE/🤍アルプ

#P8JJ9PCYR
<c9>Dr.</c>Doom 1,651,226
46,614
Trophies · Highest 46,622

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler AE/🤍アルプ owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneDueling Beetles

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

5,009
3v3 Wins
1625
Solo Wins
634
Duo Wins
164
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

7,268
Total wins
84%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 22h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #4
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
Zexcaaヤ{Army}Çøøķįė♡REVANAE/🤍アルプ
-822h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
guguAE/🤍アルプZeyzey46Satoru Gojo
+722h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
TThpositiv€Je Suìz bombaciAE/🤍アルプruhincikk
22h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプAuty411ElhectaurRONALDO
+1522h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
GL/SpokeyAE/🤍アルプÖMERpuvlik
+722h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプhalilМ И Ш о кгипер унгор
+1523h
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
SusamkaAE/🤍アルプArmagon✔️Đ₳₦₲ɆⱤ✔️
+723h
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプAldoBrawlerBrawler
+1623h
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
OB|OxydLeon🦁𝕺𝖓𝖑𝖞𝕺𝖓𝖊SB|Smoozy™💌MARTILL[SNIPER]
-81d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
БоецNURలోలితాFUT|ArlenVørtexFUT.Y$F
-52d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
Kill Pointnita{•_•}AE/🤍アルプMASHXUR🤫fut);ömer廣告客戶
+52d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
a1wEb#EzAE/🤍アルプ愛 | ʟᴀᴋᴍɪ ♡CODE:SDR☪️Bs|Vortex???
+192d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
White WidowaurafarmerP-ArsA✨🌙AE/🤍アルプMtyvnela69DARK FOREVER
+132d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプBrawlerbeytocanBrawlerricardo47Brawler
+202d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
Nah l'd winEbrahimtcgAE/🤍アルプVOLTERPLZ|Nikitosik
+112d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプ🇦🇿🤟NON_STOPERАлиَ َ َ َSK|Boros⛩️
+182d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプimp /yiğitİMP EMİN 🥱Ronaldo _67+8gang8+『火|never die』
+172d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプkkkksiyăĺəx?BlikifantaЧИТЕР 777[YT]Meliodas
+162d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプGODJO SATORUFUT|love м,а,кс👑TR|GÜNEY👑JDM|Rico×_×
+152d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
✨️Mįč̣ĥî⛩️✨️died in LA₣ɄⱤ₭₳₦ᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤпуш 500KOSAMA|CR7🐐🇱🇾AE/🤍アルプ
-23d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
ESK ⭐Floxi⭐🙃warrouu🔥SENYA_WINDYY👅Leo3Hi†Spectre†Lonwei🌓
-63d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプ🎲FanTik24🎲Diart24Sdw🖤|>luxz🔥miumiu🐾💋lilian_cest_moi
+153d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
AE/🤍アルプCONTI|67DZ|MONSTER🇮🇱🔥asaf🇧🇷МехтиsoloUA|TUT_BS
+143d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
𝓞𝓟|𝓛𝓘𝓖𝓗𝓣AE/🤍アルプdinBrawlerтг-bladebots_bsBrawler
+104d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
~The~Enes~DSOLDI💸💸💸rexAE/🤍アルプchychy>youSON-GOKU
+54d

Club

<C
<c9>Dr.</c>Doom
1,651,226 · 27/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back