Skip to content

GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈

#L29CY9URV
Dgsscx 3,876,763
184,299
Trophies · Highest 184,299

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownMakeshift Scaffolding

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

14,000
3v3 Wins
3081
Solo Wins
2709
Duo Wins
287
Level
108
Brawlers

Performance

19,790
Total wins
88%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 3m ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
BennyLéopold 9000GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈Fabianacode:EqwaakWorkylin
+133m
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
SKILL1𝐒𝐖༒𝕭𝖊𝖗𝖗𝖞GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈baynns27Coltbs_niceEphel🖤
+126m
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
M8 titusGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈piechur77... Апсалют...ㅤㅤ ㅤㅤ ㅤㅤzelie
+1317m
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
🈲️TryyBeatMe💤A$aP_kill_youGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈⭐️ROCKSTAR🆖G⭐️NOOBsleepp
+1020m
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
RynxxアケミYusufxxpGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈Хубба-БуббаIMP/LoxyXTRДрим
+921m
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈2Potes2GammerS1 | Onur♡♡♡ege promax🌘😈nnnn
+1324m
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
🔹️Matija🔹️ⒿⓤⓢⓣⒷⓞⓑⓘⓢJulianZETA |merciUltimate Tropliうyarenn💗ぐる
-225m
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
YT:Leuxïy🇲🇫💫❤️𝒢ᦔ𓈒𝓀᥉᥉ᥲ𓏸GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈lenyyaaaa!!!
+1527m
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
LUKAGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈reyzzerov?club mio bossefeMlM🌋🕋🧸Роналду сиии
+2029m
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
SPC 🇵🇱|ostfablunyx/NuraiGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈b3ll4f1g4Tyred on YTSlyzzx🈳️
+1732m
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈ÖZCANNboncuk🥀愛|ꜰᴜᴍɪᴋᴏYT: M4R1XBSm1lk1vey
+2134m
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
slitmahyiotas|VOID|HUNTERGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈Jackst0lрокстар
+1237m
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈D1.08корольигрокMISHA BRAWLbunker
+1939m
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Саламіушкаа🛍🎀Zeta/MAX☠️GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈halušky🇪🇺Yuji
+1341m
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈FR|Leo🇫🇷ZRX| Floxen🥀🎀ajekCyber NinjaSoberCucumber
+1743m
WIN
Brawl BallSpiraling Out · Ranked
+132m16 · 46m
WIN
Brawl BallSpiraling Out · Ranked
+171m45 · 49m
WIN
Brawl BallSpiraling Out · Ranked
+1134s · 52m
WIN
Brawl BallSpiraling Out · Ranked
+1039s · 53m
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
𑣲JonasTrenBrawleridbbbay👾Wizzerss🇺🇦OskarVI*|⛵bot 2🥀
-253m
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
bestpanda59亗Tʜᴇ→MASTER亗укеуSNK|draco89Carlitos_alemanGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈
+255m
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈𝓁𝒾𝓈𝒶JL|QwaDy🐸ᴀ𝖈ϟᴅ𝖈Álvaroarthur
+2357m
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
zenioksAlliricForzix | WT3GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈nonotheo💀💀
+1559m
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Haoesè 🐻GG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈Сигмусvag83grÇhatÇBDBS|SNOT
+201h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
ฅ⁠^⁠•⁠ﻌ⁠•⁠^⁠ฅ𝔻𝔼𝕏𝕋𝔼ℝ 🪄HeimdallGG|NeX•Sp1D🖤😈abdullvv_077™kunkwu panda
+151h

Club

DG
Dgsscx
3,876,763 · 29/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back