Skip to content

PIG|Tufix 2.0

#GV2VL8YU
team ottaviopig 855,309
41,812
Trophies · Highest 41,817

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler PIG|Tufix 2.0 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Hot ZoneOpen Business

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

4,461
3v3 Wins
1097
Solo Wins
504
Duo Wins
140
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

6,062
Total wins
76%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 2d ago
0
Star Player in log
Hunter Survivor
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Ranked
1m12 · 2d
LOSS
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Ranked
-533s · 2d
LOSS
KnockoutOut in the Open · Challenge
2m20 · 4d
LOSS
KnockoutOut in the Open · Challenge
1m41 · 5d
WIN
Brawl BallPower Shot · Ranked
+1038s · 7d
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
-аеPIG|Tufix 2.0₳Ɇ₮|ᴋɪsᴇRB|Sunex ♡
7d
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
么LegendツMustafaPIG|Tufix 2.0;)Richard Cr7$$$
+37d
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
PIG|Tufix 2.0davpro ipf ! 15Player 100 000{FUT}~SNİPER~
+157d
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
FcPIG|Tufix 2.0Berat proЛеон
+77d
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
PIG|Tufix 2.0eliavFUT/ZÜMRA🥰Леон
+157d
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
PIG|Tufix 2.0Franzão cria poAlex 12Karjm BC
+38d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNullscapes · Ranked
+191m34 · 8d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNullscapes · Ranked
+182m50 · 8d
LOSS
Brawl BallIn Demand · Ranked
-21m38 · 8d
LOSS
Brawl BallIn Demand · Ranked
-11m21 · 8d
WIN
Brawl BallIn Demand · Ranked
+1050s · 8d
LOSS
Brawl BallIn Demand · Ranked
-138s · 8d
WIN
Brawl BallIn Demand · Ranked
+151m29 · 8d
WIN #4
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
FUT|KING 👑TH|StarPuña//tr türkPIG|Tufix 2.0
-78d
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
MARK🌀KING🌀PIG|Tufix 2.0Charaa
-88d
WIN
Brawl HockeyArabesque · Ranked
+1056s · 9d
WIN #4
Hunter SurvivorPeekproof · Ranked
האגדי👻ואווווindiyskiyalexterieurPIG|Tufix 2.0
-29d
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorPeekproof · Ranked
PIG|Tufix 2.0Iron Dragon 龙🐲котоспамерUM KPAV KPAV
+159d
WIN #2
Hunter SurvivorPeekproof · Ranked
GiovaPIG|Tufix 2.0assh0leeBars_Killer
+79d
WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorSeekret Passage · Ranked
PIG|Tufix 2.0⠀ ⠀ ⠀amirchousbloodhoundq50
+159d

Club

TE
team ottaviopig
855,309 · 24/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back