Skip to content

MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝

#GGCUQLCUR
イベントあいクラブ 2,598,225
126,209
Trophies · Highest 126,209

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • KnockoutKonnakol

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBouncy Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

5,644
3v3 Wins
5255
Solo Wins
940
Duo Wins
240
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

11,839
Total wins
68%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 2d ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #4
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
名前募集中👀BrawlerBrawlerMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerBrawler
+62d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝猿の神d dxddtg @SCRE1BrawlerBrawler
+132d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
おさかなセブンyu/1212/ジョージ(極)みみみBrawler오리
-12d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerShellyЭКСПЕРТ ЛУqaaBrawlerBrawler
+132d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
CJWゆうVTX|Mfg2HYkurathanSorry
-12d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝Brawlerさいきょうけんしoktg @SCRE1Brawler
+162d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝катяbeatsBrawlerkjBrawler
+152d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
tade dastBrawlerBrawlerMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerBrawler
+62d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownCrossing the Coast · Ranked
トーマスTGI|キングあゆあゆの塩焼きYUTOChambesMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝
-35d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownLilypond Grove · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝Brawler2003.05.26BrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+136d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownLilypond Grove · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerLionelBrawlerBrawlerMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝
-26d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerBrawlerdsc.gg/talemodpapçiLEON AUDAZ
+137d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
𝙄𝙣𝙛𝙚𝙧𝙣𝙤MunmulEGunnar ⚛️조이보이MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝파크
+17d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerBrawlerBrawlersusychini
+137d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
sacredBP| justin 1210便所民・田所SYBR |あかさたなMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝ANL拡張番長ゆうま(ばい)
+17d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝gHjkブロスタプレイヤーgg/tsmodBrawlerth
+137d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
PERSON 001hakusi92BrawlerBrawlerBULL (SCHNEE)Jo
-17d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
ZETA|ThunderBrawlerMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+127d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
KかどMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝BrawlerMy LegBrawlerBrawler
+137d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝짱쎌것같은짱쎄연BrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+187d
WIN #4
Hunter SurvivorPeekproof · Ranked
ノブジュニア薫る花は凛と咲くがいあの大親友MYのドレッド風パスタ🍝
-87d
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorPeekproof · Ranked
クレシェンド耳鳴りひまじんMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝銀狼
7d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownFeast or Famine · Ranked
わっさCelestial RuinkensinきゅうかんばーMYのドレッド風パスタ🍝FEAR
+18d
WIN
Hot ZoneParallel Plays · Ranked
1m27 · 8d
WIN
Hot ZoneOpen Business · Ranked
2m01 · 8d

Club

イベ
イベントあいクラブ
2,598,225 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back