Skip to content

TT: Sayzpraim艾姆

#88GJ2VJYL
<c6>Axolotl</c> 4,155,075
139,790
Trophies · Highest 139,790

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler TT: Sayzpraim艾姆 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBelow Zero

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

19,304
3v3 Wins
3751
Solo Wins
907
Duo Wins
262
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

23,962
Total wins
76%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 7h ago
0
Star Player in log
Heist
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #1
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
TT: Sayzpraim艾姆Aminká lové⌛texliluś
7h
WIN #3
Hunter SurvivorNothing Suspicious · Ranked
Aminká lovélimka | 💍LTT: Sayzpraim艾姆YT|MOPTNC
7h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+1155s · 13h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+102m11 · 13h
LOSS
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
-42m30 · 13h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+131m27 · 13h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+172m23 · 13h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+111m28 · 13h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
🛐FUT|Laqqy🤍ArchaonЭдгарTT: Sayzpraim艾姆GŁI†C卄_M0DΞ@Riri_bs🏴
+513h
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
squizi☝️☝️☝️8ORONILUkrkn6lekkasAres ×͜×QWAXLE💥
-214h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
maenrr343ABBAS_013 🇲🇦TTM|LEO💩AZE🇦🇿🇦🇿FromTheTrashTT: Sayzpraim艾姆
+114h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
TT: Sayzpraim艾姆CR|TensaiIGIZegawwwwwwwwwwwwwww⛩️|₦iͥnjͣaͫᴳᵒᵈ
+1414h
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
@🥀XXIVГеймер проКЕНГОРGood_Dino✨Lee Zee Dan✨s1lver
-514h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
TT: Sayzpraim艾姆[BLOOD]-SEEKEERSmo*zyy⚜️☯️HOGAKE☯️KarelekBrawler
+1314h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
crow:] [Nayro] :[⚡ Hanter ⚡『MP』lunarM亗TT: Sayzpraim艾姆+Vasya+19
+214h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
TT: Sayzpraim艾姆TrossarD19AF7arxnданил@talebrawl
+1314h
LOSS
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
-42m10 · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+202m30 · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+2052s · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+201m42 · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+191m00 · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+1853s · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+171m51 · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+1639s · 14h
WIN
HeistKaboom Canyon · Ranked
+151m42 · 14h

Club

<C
<c6>Axolotl</c>
4,155,075 · 28/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back