Skip to content

Space Soldier

#882Y2R22G
Sk|Family 1,338,188
80,340
Trophies · Highest 80,360

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler Space Soldier owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever
    Amber

    Your best pick

    Amber

    62.6% adjusted win rate1,225 battlesPower 11

  • Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies
    Mortis

    Your best pick

    Mortis

    47.1% adjusted win rate1,371 battlesPower 11

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee
    8-Bit

    Your best pick

    8-Bit

    70.5% adjusted win rate550 battlesPower 11

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome
    8-Bit

    Your best pick

    8-Bit

    55.4% adjusted win rate822 battlesPower 11

  • BountySupercut
    Brock

    Your best pick

    Brock

    52.3% adjusted win rate62,275 battlesPower 11

    Mode estimateMap report
  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays
    Juju

    Your best pick

    Juju

    60.2% adjusted win rate4,790 battlesPower 4

Quick stats

13,874
3v3 Wins
4019
Solo Wins
3348
Duo Wins
308
Level
105
Brawlers

Performance

21,241
Total wins
48%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 18d ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

LOSS
Mega Boss20pMEGA BOSS DUO (20 player)
sampoussin🐣cr.DEADS2piDalexia.bds
18d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
solo playerPM|PridMeVortex_BSlive for herQls☔Soywer❄️Space Soldier
-243d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
jonasᴷⁱˡˡᵧₒᵤツ𝕷𝖊𝖌𝖎𝖔𝖓ND | GIGANT友|ZyroniXツ[Бан]ТимохаZETA|Zarbi
-743d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
MasterTheo|CM≠joga bonitoℜ𝔢𝔠𝔎⛧67lionelRONALDO Messisadece messi
-643d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
Kuzey𝙑𝙤𝙞𝙙™ТГ surgestarsBrawlerBrawlerSpace Soldier
+243d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
FelaketZenciKARA|İMPARATORLeon Red 2король отліза👅SX/fabixOhren luser
-343d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
Short|Philipp⏳️RefekloanFCL|merZ💨Space SoldierLTU|Berna
-143d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
ianLakosta novi#pog1лся вейzoмSpace Soldierkaminazera襍eierkopf
+343d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownHot Maze · Ranked
FRANKprocucumberSK|TEM4KSpeXxDorukCR | Davn"t
-643d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownFeast or Famine · Ranked
Space SoldierNikolaiI.M🇬🇪|1kako🦀丂几ĺ尸乇尺▄︻̷̿┻̿═━son oyun bukuculuismifm🇪🇸
+1443d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+102m13 · 43d
LOSS
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
-635s · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+1251s · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+111m39 · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+101m47 · 43d
LOSS
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
-62m34 · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+112m30 · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+101m34 · 43d
WIN
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
+112m50 · 43d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownRockwall Brawl · Ranked
Full☠MasterSE|dinozavrikrrTD|FløwśUZB|VERLOSHAMOUDI•🇹🇳Space Soldier
-246d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
spumagrizZOMB|KOPOHA_BPOHAVI|prostislavO.GPezofürimmerMuzBSSimax
-346d
WIN #2
Duo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
+749d
WIN #1
Duo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
+1249d
LOSS #5
Duo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
-549d
WIN #1
Duo ShowdownFlying Fantasies · Ranked
+1249d

Club

SK
Sk|Family
1,338,188 · 24/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back