Skip to content

Саймон Райли..

#2VQY8CQJ9Q
Лучшие 576,784
11,113
Trophies · Highest 11,113

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler Саймон Райли.. owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBelow Zero

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

599
3v3 Wins
182
Solo Wins
44
Duo Wins
46
Level
65
Brawlers

Performance

825
Total wins
84%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 11h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Саймон Райли..BrawlerBrawlerEryy_la divagg/tsmodBrawler
+1611h
WIN
Brawl HockeyCabin Fever · Ranked
+1246s · 11h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Саймон Райли..Out the tipMarcBrawlerTG: @dataminesBrawler
+1411h
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
しゆんBrawlerJoaco⚜️Brawlertg @SCRE1Willowtreex
+511h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Саймон Райли..тг-bladebots_bsBrawlertg @JYDO500BrawlerBrawler
+1311h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
@talebrawlBrawler@talebrawlBrawlerBrawlerСаймон Райли..
+511h
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
BrawlerСаймон Райли..тг-bladebots_bsBrawlervictoriaтг-geoxantes
+1212h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Саймон Райли..BrawlerBrawlerBrawlergg/tsmodbatatanatta
+1412h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Саймон Райли..BrawlerBrawlerBrawlernestuncitoтг-geoxantes
+1312h
WIN
KnockoutPlease Remain Standing · Ranked
+1324s · 3d
WIN
HeistHot Potato · Ranked
+121m35 · 4d
WIN
HeistHot Potato · Ranked
+111m26 · 4d
LOSS
HeistHot Potato · Ranked
-158s · 4d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNet Presence · Ranked
+1536s · 4d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNet Presence · Ranked
+1445s · 4d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNet Presence · Ranked
+1327s · 4d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNet Presence · Ranked
+1233s · 4d
WIN
Brawl HockeyNet Presence · Ranked
+1135s · 4d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlertg bladebots_bssosoСаймон Райли..@talebrawl
+64d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownDoom Shroom · Ranked
Саймон Райли..BrawlerBrawlerSÜRATLİ TARAahmjuyBrawler
+134d
WIN
Brawl BallSunny Soccer · Ranked
+1935s · 5d
WIN
Brawl BallSunny Soccer · Ranked
+181m42 · 5d
WIN
Brawl BallSunny Soccer · Ranked
+1737s · 5d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownCrossing the Coast · Ranked
BrawlerПРИЛИПАЛА ОТИСBrawlerСаймон Райли..BrawlerBrawler
+135d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCrossing the Coast · Ranked
Саймон Райли..BrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+185d

Club

ЛУ
Лучшие
576,784 · 28/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back