Skip to content

VPF|XCIZE

#2VPC0UUY2C
VooPooFamily #9 934,894
27,396
Trophies · Highest 27,399

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler VPF|XCIZE owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Duo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

989
3v3 Wins
732
Solo Wins
60
Duo Wins
82
Level
73
Brawlers

Performance

1,781
Total wins
48%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 9d ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

LOSS
Hot ZoneDueling Beetles · Ranked
1m54 · 9d
LOSS
Brawl HockeySlippery Slap · Ranked
2m09 · 9d
WIN
Hot ZoneDueling Beetles · Ranked
1m13 · 9d
LOSS
KnockoutDeep End · Ranked
1m37 · 9d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
MS|MrslМочеиспускательteuhizzнеизвесный мирkatya🎸|テᴏʟᴋᴇɴɴ|🍷
-912d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
ЖукLe|proVPF|XCIZEKiritoBARAKYDA84vyeby_tvoy_rot
+612d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
Krol1kTopc4ikVPF|XCIZEуолтер уайтZETA|саняZeta|♤|vany⁰¹²So|Legendary🥀
+1312d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
FUT | MADARAтокиоVPF|XCIZEwedgeEgor4ik 🥶lzurzapylacz
+1012d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
VPF|XCIZEdariaaBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1412d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
PHRASIERON555VPF|XCIZEТомасКира драконevex1kLeon
+1012d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
рубльTianchik🤔defekt💞kexikMikroKillerVPF|XCIZEartur3652
12d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownCrystal Eye Castle · Ranked
CEO Fouf Corp最高の|Noveliasnoopy01BİG|FUATCELAL|COOlCarles
-712d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Sorry 😞 _$ZENTROCautoVPF|XCIZENø Nämę… 🖤TOPRAK
+712d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
NetlixKorso🇦🇿AZE_01🇦🇿VPF|XCIZEcylffxwem🏊‍♂️
+612d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
FUT|dxr1us1SPW3RRYVPF|XCIZE🔥NEREX🔥KlyperzRyder 89300
+1012d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
SV|SN5SOED🫦TsampikosBlutmond PinguGreekVPF|XCIZEAdrien
+212d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
iiiiinceleboshaVPF|XCIZEhikooGribochekvak614
+1112d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
МАЛЮТКА ПЕННИBrawlerVPF|XCIZEBrawlerVOVANiko_OneShot
+1012d
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Sk|Metty👑CoverFY⚡mayr0_n972j7 primezardaxusZyPpÛ
-1412d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
читер 777БОССVPF|XCIZEDust Sansshãlûkãndsexy MayBe 💗
+1012d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Brawlergg/tsmodBrawlerкуни менVPF|XCIZEpepe
12d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerVPF|XCIZE
-512d
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlermatohus11BrawlerBrawlerVPF|XCIZE
-112d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
くちびる🤍сенти?Crazytop°-°X.DRDRстулKa₽maagrete09
-912d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
cwelbombastiksajd🇵𝖍𝔢𝖑𝖕𝖍𝔶RULER🇳🇵LumIテト・Maeyshee 🎸
-912d

Club

VO
VooPooFamily #9
934,894 · 25/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back