Skip to content

I kill you

#2UPC0UP892
G<c7>Hour</c> 379,674
33,827
Trophies · Highest 33,827

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler I kill you owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • KnockoutKonnakol

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBouncy Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

3,229
3v3 Wins
212
Solo Wins
328
Duo Wins
105
Level
95
Brawlers

Performance

3,769
Total wins
72%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 31m ago
0
Star Player in log
Brawl Ball
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+121m40 · 31m
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+112m30 · 37m
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
1m46 · 2h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+102m46 · 2h
LOSS
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
-52m45 · 2h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+101m07 · 2h
LOSS
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
-52m13 · 4h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+101m01 · 5h
LOSS
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
-51m42 · 6h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+1154s · 6h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+1038s · 6h
LOSS
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
-51m51 · 6h
WIN
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
+151m51 · 6h
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerI kill youBrawlerBrawlerdarda
+86h
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Mankovskiy_DaynCㅤLyokoI kill youiratiiBUB 1FUT|güçlü Bori
+148h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill youTW|TOMERAitorPro123YT|gold_pro_69MMA.demonimparator kayra
+189h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
BRAWI_01Spike♂️MeyMeyBS Olele.ytI kill you1_1
+29h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill youSilentKillernix3mix🥀🥀#puina.rmOleeymen
+179h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
AzaphCR7godpoyrazI kill youCatsegSerhat ve Efe
+89h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill you🇷🇺🇷🇺🇷🇺Ulas🇮🇶eyan🇮🇶TuyHugo crow
+159h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill youGIGI VELOZhola2BS|thangaï|🐉⛩️xadicaHMB|Itisyegoat😎😎 Ozodbek 🤫
+149h
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
simo7654nimnascaCODE:bobrST|Tarrkysotajoelelisa43
-49h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill youBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerluchinik1nays
+139h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
I kill youYa_Rick_LoHug wolfИбок 11jvousbzTimeo FR60
+139h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Тюленчикdsc.gg/talemodbibiYuri bodebilgeI kill you
+19h

Club

G<
G<c7>Hour</c>
379,674 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back