Skip to content

FUT|crystxl🦋

#2LCQYG8PQV
YT:PrayyxBS 2,582,772
62,504
Trophies · Highest 62,514

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler FUT|crystxl🦋 owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Basket BrawlTurnover

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyBelow Zero

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl BallBackyard Bowl

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

5,925
3v3 Wins
432
Solo Wins
1952
Duo Wins
161
Level
107
Brawlers

Performance

8,309
Total wins
56%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 6h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN #4
Duo ShowdownRanked
6h
WIN #3
Duo ShowdownRanked
6h
LOSS #5
Duo ShowdownRanked
7h
WIN #2
Duo ShowdownRanked
7h
LOSS #5
Duo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
-107h
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
𝕔𝕠𝕕𝕖:𝕕𝕟𝕜charopFUT|crystxl🦋MAX²⁷GUMBAAL
+67h
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
for_fNZETA|Light✨FUT|crystxl🦋KUZEY PRO😁😎😁激|Sebazz♡☆EDEKA
+67h
LOSS
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
-31m10 · 7h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+141m04 · 7h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+131m06 · 7h
LOSS
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
-81m29 · 7h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+1031s · 7h
LOSS
Brawl BallBackyard Bowl · Ranked
-81m18 · 7h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+132m07 · 7h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+121m35 · 8h
WIN
KnockoutKonnakol · Ranked
+111m05 · 8h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️Ryolu47Prayyx🥥FUT|crystxl🦋愛|Sansix💜𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤
8h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️YouTube•Lerox 久𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤Prayyx🥥Ryolu47FUT|crystxl🦋
8h
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️FUT|crystxl🦋𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤Prayyx🥥Ryolu47YouTube•Lerox 久
8h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️YouTube•Lerox 久Prayyx🥥Ryolu47𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤FUT|crystxl🦋
8h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️Prayyx🥥Ryolu47YouTube•Lerox 久FUT|crystxl🦋𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤
8h
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownFriendly
IdarkEdgar🕊️FUT|crystxl🦋Ryolu47YouTube•Lerox 久DGM|¿WHY?AURA¿𝑵𝒊𝑐𝑜楤
8h
LOSS
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Friendly
2m38 · 8h
LOSS
Brawl BallTriple Dribble · Friendly
1m20 · 8h
LOSS
Brawl HockeyCabin Fever · Ranked
1m55 · 8h

Club

YT
YT:PrayyxBS
2,582,772 · 29/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back