Skip to content

『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジ

#2JLUC0J8UG
CertifiedFreaks 2,310,431
72,799
Trophies · Highest 72,818

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler 『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジ owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownMakeshift Scaffolding

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

1,879
3v3 Wins
2008
Solo Wins
543
Duo Wins
147
Level
96
Brawlers

Performance

4,430
Total wins
44%
Battle-log win rate
25 recorded battles · Latest 18h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Virus JoAFT|Kiwi🥝🥵☠️ОТЧИМ☠️🥵MR.MICIO『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジं|Пр0пелер 🚁
-218h
LOSS #6
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
pl|alireza•~•YT | Bidulo■■Timkakao🍑⚡༺Krͥonͣoͫs༻BANKAI _TENSE『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジ
-318h
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
Batuk『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジBomdebolahugarNextЗАЮША
+618h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
イPietruchaメ.,.Acturu.SK Fan Leo『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジ💀wyatt☠️
-218h
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジLeopard 2PLrofyy🌸Oscarharix|天下人🕷Hadi
+818h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
mini_iurisantos steinFun-_-😁Clixx33『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジNarei Yume
-218h
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
ゔ 𝑲𝒖𝒓𝒐🎀𝑺сантикс🐈‍⬛Maëlan『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジJapan🏮⛩pugbonopart🖤
+318h
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
BrawlerMEDIA LOUSERLeS|eyyupVerty『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジcaca
-218h
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
AaaBananaYT |ĐĘMŎƝ😈LOUD|ALEVمارشملوam1ov
-71d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownKroket · Ranked
🐬💨QLS_Toper🐬петушок в напряMEmretumolodoyヤ『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジOBID🇺🇿
-21d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
s killermegagandon☑️💀WalterTH|GraciasLemur-Rtkurd mahmood
-92d
LOSS #8
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
SD|✝️☮️♏️🐊пуш 50 каسوس فصوص💸#BASSI#💸LEGEND/2Nacth
-72d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
CODE:AXAELWALKERAndrew『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジEl poni🥅⚽彼•ᴏ͢ɴʊ͠ʀ メ🌹
+32d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
最佳球员『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジIM_francokonnakenGOJO SATORO❄️🌪️BS_Chlebik🌪
+62d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
meço39никита滅 | Mist🌸🤍乂 - 冥ibrahim🜲|ℙℍ𝕆𝔼ℕ𝕀𝕏™
-52d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
NoobWarlock93YT|DILEX🇸🇰GMK『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジlove L🖤Ali Hacker 2
+32d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
albatroseddy『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジодуванчик777Seyk 去夕🤍call me gab.🪭
+52d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
OMO]ZAR-2o1I『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジcoole killer??CLB |champøJust Keeper ...
+62d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
jakeDrayusxy’l『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジYOUR Bad RandomBoss Nerdpusc
+52d
LOSS #7
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
ArrentSaak1annnворонtriple#dArkls$!Faze_Sando
-33d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジBrawlerbehzatBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+133d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
saharochektg bladebots_bsBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
-53d
LOSS #10
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
Gabriel 3съем сердцеtriggerwollPLARTOSMihajlo 1488Милана
-73d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジBrawlerBrawler彪叶Brawlerazra
+133d
LOSS #5
Solo ShowdownCavern Churn · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerBrawlerANGXL ┊愛『βs』Vɪя͢ʊ͋S͚ジtg:bsdatam
+13d

Club

CE
CertifiedFreaks
2,310,431 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back