Skip to content

Haribo et Chris

#29PV0UYVP
Les Lumières 2,216,931
61,369
Trophies · Highest 61,369

Your picks on live maps

For each event running now: the strongest brawler Haribo et Chris owns, measured on recorded battles.

All live events
  • Brawl HockeyCabin Fever

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Solo ShowdownFlying Fantasies

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Wipeout 5v5Hee Hee

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Brawl ArenaThe Smackdome

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • BountySupercut

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

  • Hot ZoneParallel Plays

    Not enough recorded battles on this map yet.

Quick stats

6,074
3v3 Wins
1874
Solo Wins
1034
Duo Wins
204
Level
106
Brawlers

Performance

8,982
Total wins
74%
Battle-log win rate
23 recorded battles · Latest 4h ago
0
Star Player in log
Solo Showdown
Most recorded mode

Brawlers

Recorded battles

WIN
KnockoutOut in the Open · Ranked
1m12 · 4h
WIN
BountyDry Season · Ranked
53s · 4h
LOSS
Gem GrabDouble Swoosh · Ranked
1m58 · 4h
WIN
KnockoutNew Horizons · Ranked
1m02 · 1d
WIN
Brawl BallCenter Stage · Ranked
58s · 1d
WIN
Gem GrabDouble Swoosh · Ranked
1m47 · 1d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
BrawlerrobinHaribo et ChrisBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1013d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
BrawlerAhmetHaribo et ChrisBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+813d
LOSS #9
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
drtatrtMISTRСмачная_БебраBrawlerzer0_botтг-bladebots_bs
-313d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownAcid Lakes · Ranked
Haribo et ChrisBrawlerc0de: aurumBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1313d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerHaribo et ChrisBrawlerBrawlergg/tsmod
+1215d
WIN #1
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
Haribo et Chrise io non ho rieBrawlerBrawlertheuzzBrawler
+1415d
WIN #4
Solo ShowdownRice Field · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerBrawlerHaribo et ChrisBrawlerZIGGY IMPASIBLE
+815d
WIN
Brawl BallBustling Business · Ranked
+102m09 · 23d
LOSS
Brawl BallBustling Business · Ranked
-62m07 · 23d
LOSS
Brawl BallBustling Business · Ranked
-91m18 · 23d
LOSS
BountyShooting Star · Ranked
1m27 · 34d
WIN
Brawl BallPinhole Punt · Ranked
2m08 · 34d
WIN
Brawl BallGrass Knot · Friendly
51s · 35d
DRAW
Brawl BallGrass Knot · Friendly
32s · 35d
DRAW
Brawl BallGrass Knot · Friendly
6s · 35d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownFeast or Famine · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerHaribo et ChrisBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1237d
WIN #3
Solo ShowdownFeast or Famine · Ranked
BrawlerBrawlerHaribo et ChrisDalinmissahtg-geoxantes
+1137d
WIN #2
Solo ShowdownFeast or Famine · Ranked
BrawlerHaribo et ChrisBrawlerBrawlerBrawlerBrawler
+1037d
LOSS
Brawl BallSneaky Fields · Ranked
1m56 · 38d

Club

LE
Les Lumières
2,216,931 · 30/30 members
View club →

Trophy progression

Collecting data — charts appear after a few days of tracking.

← Back